30.4.2018 19:40 |
Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. |
Kadeřábek Tomáš
x
Stehlík Martin
|
6:1 |
30.4.2018 18:32 |
Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. |
Stehlík Martin x
Milý Vladimír
|
3:6 |
29.4.2018 20:41 |
Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. |
Kokeš Michal
x
Topič Jan
|
6:1 |
26.4.2018 19:04 |
Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. |
Topič Jan
x
Vondrovský Tomáš
|
6:0 |
25.4.2018 17:36 |
Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. |
Milý Vladimír
x
Tušková Hanka
|
6:1 |
24.4.2018 22:36 |
Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. |
Davídek Ondřej x
Jaroš Daniel
|
2:6 |
24.4.2018 20:01 |
Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. |
Topič Jan x
Jaroš Daniel
|
4:6 |
24.4.2018 19:32 |
Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. |
Milý Vladimír x
Kadeřábek Tomáš
|
1:6 |
24.4.2018 19:21 |
Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. |
Kadeřábek Tomáš
x
Davídek Ondřej
|
6:1 |
24.4.2018 18:43 |
Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. |
Stehlík Martin x
Topič Jan
|
5:5 |
20.4.2018 20:31 |
Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. |
Tušková Hanka x
Stehlík Martin
|
5:5 |
20.4.2018 20:29 |
Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. |
Stehlík Martin x
Vondrovský Tomáš
|
1:6 |
18.4.2018 12:47 |
Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. |
Kokeš Michal
x
Jaroš Daniel
|
6:4 |
17.4.2018 09:53 |
Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. |
Kadeřábek Tomáš x
Kokeš Michal
|
4:6 |
16.4.2018 23:40 |
Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. |
Milý Vladimír x
Davídek Ondřej
|
5:5 |
16.4.2018 22:41 |
Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. |
Davídek Ondřej x
Kokeš Michal
|
4:6 |
16.4.2018 21:58 |
Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. |
Vondrovský Tomáš
x
Davídek Ondřej
|
6:4 |
16.4.2018 20:50 |
Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. |
Davídek Ondřej x
Topič Jan
|
1:6 |
16.4.2018 20:44 |
Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. |
Vondrovský Tomáš x
Kadeřábek Tomáš
|
1:6 |
16.4.2018 07:27 |
Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. |
Milý Vladimír x
Vondrovský Tomáš
|
1:6 |
16.4.2018 00:55 |
2. Leonhart liga |
Petra Brodská x
Michaela Pavuková
|
0:4 |
16.4.2018 00:29 |
Multitable liga družstev |
3+3 x
Standa tým (U)
|
2:6 |
15.4.2018 23:37 |
Multitable liga družstev |
Standa tým (U) x
Foosball club SmallBalls
|
2:6 |
15.4.2018 23:06 |
3. Leonhart liga |
Václav Dedek
x
Klára Votípková
|
4:0 |
15.4.2018 23:03 |
3. Leonhart liga |
Lukáš Gust x
Klára Votípková
|
1:4 |
15.4.2018 23:03 |
3. Leonhart liga |
Klára Votípková
x
Inka Šmídová
|
4:1 |
15.4.2018 22:51 |
2. Leonhart liga |
Petra Brodská x
Martin Stand
|
2:4 |
15.4.2018 22:31 |
Multitable liga družstev |
Bufet
x
3+3
|
5:3 |
15.4.2018 21:16 |
Leonhart liga dvojic |
Alfa Omega
x
Kontumáci
|
4:1 |
15.4.2018 20:50 |
3. Leonhart liga |
Inka Šmídová x
Filip Dvořák
|
1:4 |
13.4.2018 19:38 |
Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. |
Kadeřábek Tomáš x
Topič Jan
|
1:6 |
13.4.2018 19:13 |
2. Leonhart liga |
Petr Mayr x
Tomáš Pham
|
? |
13.4.2018 18:58 |
Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. |
Jaroš Daniel x
Kadeřábek Tomáš
|
5:5 |
12.4.2018 16:30 |
2. Leonhart liga |
Jakub Kanis x
Petra Brodská
|
3:4 |
11.4.2018 21:24 |
Multitable liga družstev |
1. FC Kashe (B)
x
Standa tým (U)
|
6:2 |
11.4.2018 19:09 |
2. Leonhart liga |
Martin Stand
x
Jakub Kanis
|
4:1 |
11.4.2018 18:11 |
1. Multitable liga |
Vlasta Vyhnis x
René Sokol
|
0:4 |
11.4.2018 16:52 |
1. Multitable liga |
René Sokol
x
Vladimír Milý
|
4:1 |
10.4.2018 21:27 |
Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. |
Topič Jan
x
Milý Vladimír
|
6:3 |
10.4.2018 14:29 |
3. Leonhart liga |
Lukáš Gust
x
Martin Forst
|
4:3 |
9.4.2018 21:49 |
3. Leonhart liga |
Václav Dedek
x
Denis Plundr
|
4:0 |
7.4.2018 22:26 |
3. Leonhart liga |
Václav Dedek
x
Lukáš Gust
|
4:3 |
7.4.2018 08:56 |
1. Multitable liga |
Michal Halva x
Stanislav Skolek
|
3:4 |
6.4.2018 23:19 |
1. Multitable liga |
Petr Reisinger x
Michal Halva
|
0:4 |
6.4.2018 22:48 |
Multitable liga družstev |
Standa tým (U) x
Připrav si brynďák
|
3:5 |
6.4.2018 19:47 |
1. Multitable liga |
Vlasta Vyhnis x
Michal Halva
|
2:4 |
6.4.2018 06:51 |
2. Leonhart liga |
Michaela Pavuková x
Jan Houba
|
1:4 |
5.4.2018 10:24 |
2. Leonhart liga |
Petr Háva x
Petra Brodská
|
1:4 |
5.4.2018 10:23 |
2. Leonhart liga |
Martin Stand
x
Petr Háva
|
4:0 |
5.4.2018 07:41 |
2. Leonhart liga |
Michaela Pavuková
x
Petr Háva
|
4:3 |