SB LIGA

1. Multitable liga jednotlivců

PRINT

Matches

Round Match Deadline Status Result
1. Jaroslav Valenta x Václav Anděl 31.12.2019 Odehráno 4:0
1. Tomáš Aubrecht x Martin Ouda 31.12.2019 Odehráno 0:4
1. Jan Houba x Petr Reisinger 31.12.2019 Odehráno 4:0
1. Petr Mayr x Marek Hrúz 31.12.2019 Odehráno 1:4
1. Vladimír Milý x Jaroslav Valenta 31.12.2019 Prodloužení 4:3
1. Petr Reisinger x Tomáš Aubrecht 31.12.2019 Odehráno 4:2
1. Michal Halva x Petr Mayr 31.12.2019 Odehráno 4:2
1. Marek Hrúz x Jan Houba 31.12.2019 Odehráno 0:4
1. Martin Ouda x Vladimír Milý 31.12.2019 Prodloužení 4:3
1. Petr Mayr x Václav Anděl 31.12.2019 Odehráno 4:2
1. Tomáš Aubrecht x Marek Hrúz 31.12.2019 Prodloužení 4:3
1. Jan Houba x Michal Halva 31.12.2019 Odehráno 1:4
1. Petr Reisinger x Martin Ouda 31.12.2019 Odehráno 4:2
1. Jaroslav Valenta x Petr Mayr 31.12.2019 Odehráno 1:4
1. Václav Anděl x Jan Houba 31.12.2019 Prodloužení 3:4
1. Michal Halva x Tomáš Aubrecht 31.12.2019 Odehráno 4:1
1. Petr Reisinger x Vladimír Milý 31.12.2019 Odehráno 0:4
1. Martin Ouda x Marek Hrúz 31.12.2019 Prodloužení 3:4
1. Jan Houba x Jaroslav Valenta 31.12.2019 Odehráno 4:0
1. Tomáš Aubrecht x Václav Anděl 31.12.2019 Odehráno 4:2
1. Vladimír Milý x Petr Mayr 31.12.2019 Odehráno 4:0
1. Marek Hrúz x Petr Reisinger 31.12.2019 Odehráno 4:0
1. Michal Halva x Martin Ouda 31.12.2019 Odehráno 2:4
1. Jaroslav Valenta x Tomáš Aubrecht 31.12.2019 Odehráno 4:0
1. Marek Hrúz x Vladimír Milý 31.12.2019 Odehráno 2:4
1. Jan Houba x Petr Mayr 31.12.2019 Odehráno 4:1
1. Petr Reisinger x Michal Halva 31.12.2019 Odehráno 4:2
1. Martin Ouda x Václav Anděl 31.12.2019 Odehráno 1:4
1. Vladimír Milý x Jan Houba 31.12.2019 Odehráno 4:1
1. Michal Halva x Marek Hrúz 31.12.2019 Prodloužení 3:4
1. Petr Mayr x Tomáš Aubrecht 31.12.2019 Prodloužení 3:4
1. Václav Anděl x Petr Reisinger 31.12.2019 Odehráno 4:2
1. Jaroslav Valenta x Martin Ouda 31.12.2019 Prodloužení 3:4
1. Michal Halva x Vladimír Milý 31.12.2019 Prodloužení 4:3
1. Tomáš Aubrecht x Jan Houba 31.12.2019 Odehráno 4:1
1. Marek Hrúz x Václav Anděl 31.12.2019 Odehráno 4:2
1. Petr Reisinger x Jaroslav Valenta 31.12.2019 Prodloužení 3:4
1. Vladimír Milý x Tomáš Aubrecht 31.12.2019 Prodloužení 4:3
1. Václav Anděl x Michal Halva 31.12.2019 Odehráno 4:0
1. Jaroslav Valenta x Marek Hrúz 31.12.2019 Prodloužení 3:4
1. Petr Mayr x Martin Ouda 31.12.2019 Odehráno 1:4
1. Václav Anděl x Vladimír Milý 31.12.2019 Odehráno 1:4
1. Michal Halva x Jaroslav Valenta 31.12.2019 Odehráno 2:4
1. Martin Ouda x Jan Houba 31.12.2019 Odehráno 0:4
1. Petr Reisinger x Petr Mayr 31.12.2019 Odehráno 4:0
2. Václav Anděl x Jaroslav Valenta 31.3.2020 Prodloužení 3:4
2. Martin Ouda x Tomáš Aubrecht 31.3.2020 Odehráno 4:1
2. Petr Reisinger x Jan Houba 31.3.2020 Odehráno 1:4
2. Marek Hrúz x Petr Mayr 31.3.2020 Odehráno 2:4
2. Jaroslav Valenta x Vladimír Milý 31.3.2020 Odehráno 0:4
2. Tomáš Aubrecht x Petr Reisinger 31.3.2020 Prodloužení 3:4
2. Petr Mayr x Michal Halva 31.3.2020 Odehráno 4:2
2. Jan Houba x Marek Hrúz 31.3.2020 Odehráno 4:1
2. Vladimír Milý x Martin Ouda 31.3.2020 Odehráno 2:4
2. Václav Anděl x Petr Mayr 31.3.2020 Odehráno 2:4
2. Marek Hrúz x Tomáš Aubrecht 31.3.2020 Odehráno 1:4
2. Michal Halva x Jan Houba 31.3.2020 Odehráno 0:4
2. Martin Ouda x Petr Reisinger 31.3.2020 Odehráno 4:2
2. Petr Mayr x Jaroslav Valenta 31.3.2020 Odehráno 4:2
2. Jan Houba x Václav Anděl 31.3.2020 Odehráno 4:1
2. Tomáš Aubrecht x Michal Halva 31.3.2020 Prodloužení 4:3
2. Vladimír Milý x Petr Reisinger 31.3.2020 Odehráno 1:4
2. Marek Hrúz x Martin Ouda 31.3.2020 Odehráno 2:4
2. Jaroslav Valenta x Jan Houba 31.3.2020 Odehráno 4:1
2. Václav Anděl x Tomáš Aubrecht 31.3.2020 Odehráno 4:1
2. Petr Mayr x Vladimír Milý 31.3.2020 Odehráno 1:4
2. Petr Reisinger x Marek Hrúz 31.3.2020 Prodloužení 3:4
2. Martin Ouda x Michal Halva 31.3.2020 Odehráno 2:4
2. Tomáš Aubrecht x Jaroslav Valenta 31.3.2020 Odehráno 2:4
2. Vladimír Milý x Marek Hrúz 31.3.2020 Odehráno 4:0
2. Petr Mayr x Jan Houba 31.3.2020 Prodloužení 3:4
2. Michal Halva x Petr Reisinger 31.3.2020 Odehráno 2:4
2. Václav Anděl x Martin Ouda 31.3.2020 Prodloužení 4:3
2. Jan Houba x Vladimír Milý 31.3.2020 Odehráno 2:4
2. Marek Hrúz x Michal Halva 31.3.2020 Odehráno 2:4
2. Tomáš Aubrecht x Petr Mayr 31.3.2020 Odehráno 4:2
2. Petr Reisinger x Václav Anděl 31.3.2020 Prodloužení 4:3
2. Martin Ouda x Jaroslav Valenta 31.3.2020 Prodloužení 3:4
2. Vladimír Milý x Michal Halva 31.3.2020 Odehráno 4:0
2. Jan Houba x Tomáš Aubrecht 31.3.2020 Odehráno 4:2
2. Václav Anděl x Marek Hrúz 31.3.2020 Odehráno 2:4
2. Jaroslav Valenta x Petr Reisinger 31.3.2020 Prodloužení 3:4
2. Tomáš Aubrecht x Vladimír Milý 31.3.2020 Odehráno 1:4
2. Michal Halva x Václav Anděl 31.3.2020 Odehráno 4:1
2. Marek Hrúz x Jaroslav Valenta 31.3.2020 Prodloužení 3:4
2. Martin Ouda x Petr Mayr 31.3.2020 Odehráno 4:2
2. Vladimír Milý x Václav Anděl 31.3.2020 Odehráno 4:0
2. Jaroslav Valenta x Michal Halva 31.3.2020 Prodloužení 4:3
2. Jan Houba x Martin Ouda 31.3.2020 Odehráno 1:4
2. Petr Mayr x Petr Reisinger 31.3.2020 Prodloužení 4:3