SB LIGA

Small Darts League VI.

PRINT

Matches

Round Match Deadline Status Result
1. Tušková Hana x Topič Jan 2.12.2019 Odehráno 1:6
1. Kolářová Barbora x Jaroš Daniel 2.12.2019 Odehráno 2:6
1. Davídek Ondřej x Vondrovský Tomáš 2.12.2019 Odehráno 6:1
1. Kokeš Michal x Jaroš Daniel 2.12.2019 Odehráno 6:1
1. Kolářová Barbora x Vondrovský Tomáš 2.12.2019 Odehráno 5:5
1. Stehlík Martin x Davídek Ondřej 2.12.2019 Odehráno 6:4
1. Kokeš Michal x Vondrovský Tomáš 2.12.2019 Odehráno 6:1
1. Tušková Hana x Davídek Ondřej 2.12.2019 Odehráno 5:5
1. Kolářová Barbora x Stehlík Martin 2.12.2019 Odehráno 1:6
1. Jaroš Daniel x Vondrovský Tomáš 2.12.2019 Odehráno 6:2
1. Topič Jan x Davídek Ondřej 2.12.2019 Odehráno 6:0
1. Kokeš Michal x Stehlík Martin 2.12.2019 Odehráno 6:0
1. Tušková Hana x Kolářová Barbora 2.12.2019 Odehráno 6:3
1. Jaroš Daniel x Stehlík Martin 2.12.2019 Odehráno 6:3
1. Topič Jan x Kolářová Barbora 2.12.2019 Odehráno 6:0
1. Kokeš Michal x Tušková Hana 2.12.2019 Odehráno 6:0
1. Vondrovský Tomáš x Stehlík Martin 2.12.2019 Odehráno 6:1
1. Jaroš Daniel x Tušková Hana 2.12.2019 Odehráno 6:0
1. Topič Jan x Kokeš Michal 2.12.2019 Odehráno 2:6
1. Davídek Ondřej x Kolářová Barbora 2.12.2019 Odehráno 6:0
1. Vondrovský Tomáš x Tušková Hana 2.12.2019 Odehráno 5:5
1. Jaroš Daniel x Topič Jan 2.12.2019 Odehráno 6:2
1. Stehlík Martin x Tušková Hana 2.12.2019 Odehráno 3:6
1. Davídek Ondřej x Kokeš Michal 2.12.2019 Odehráno 0:6
1. Vondrovský Tomáš x Topič Jan 2.12.2019 Odehráno 1:6
1. Kolářová Barbora x Kokeš Michal 2.12.2019 Odehráno 0:6
1. Stehlík Martin x Topič Jan 2.12.2019 Odehráno 2:6
1. Davídek Ondřej x Jaroš Daniel 2.12.2019 Odehráno 0:6
2. Topič Jan x Tušková Hana 3.2.2020 Odehráno 6:1
2. Jaroš Daniel x Kolářová Barbora 3.2.2020 Odehráno 6:1
2. Vondrovský Tomáš x Davídek Ondřej 3.2.2020 Odehráno 4:6
2. Jaroš Daniel x Kokeš Michal 3.2.2020 Odehráno 4:6
2. Vondrovský Tomáš x Kolářová Barbora 3.2.2020 Odehráno 6:2
2. Davídek Ondřej x Stehlík Martin 3.2.2020 Odehráno 5:5
2. Vondrovský Tomáš x Kokeš Michal 3.2.2020 Odehráno 1:6
2. Davídek Ondřej x Tušková Hana 3.2.2020 Odehráno 6:4
2. Stehlík Martin x Kolářová Barbora 3.2.2020 Odehráno 6:4
2. Vondrovský Tomáš x Jaroš Daniel 3.2.2020 Odehráno 1:6
2. Davídek Ondřej x Topič Jan 3.2.2020 Odehráno 1:6
2. Stehlík Martin x Kokeš Michal 3.2.2020 Odehráno 0:6
2. Kolářová Barbora x Tušková Hana 3.2.2020 Odehráno 6:3
2. Stehlík Martin x Jaroš Daniel 3.2.2020 Odehráno 0:6
2. Kolářová Barbora x Topič Jan 3.2.2020 Odehráno 3:6
2. Tušková Hana x Kokeš Michal 3.2.2020 Odehráno 0:6
2. Stehlík Martin x Vondrovský Tomáš 3.2.2020 Odehráno 5:5
2. Tušková Hana x Jaroš Daniel 3.2.2020 Odehráno 2:6
2. Kokeš Michal x Topič Jan 3.2.2020 Odehráno 6:2
2. Kolářová Barbora x Davídek Ondřej 3.2.2020 Odehráno 5:5
2. Tušková Hana x Vondrovský Tomáš 3.2.2020 Odehráno 2:6
2. Topič Jan x Jaroš Daniel 3.2.2020 Odehráno 4:6
2. Stehlík Martin x Tušková Hana 3.2.2020 Odehráno 6:3
2. Kokeš Michal x Davídek Ondřej 3.2.2020 Odehráno 6:0
2. Topič Jan x Vondrovský Tomáš 3.2.2020 Odehráno 6:2
2. Kokeš Michal x Kolářová Barbora 3.2.2020 Odehráno 6:1
2. Topič Jan x Stehlík Martin 3.2.2020 Odehráno 6:3
2. Jaroš Daniel x Davídek Ondřej 3.2.2020 Odehráno 6:1