PLAY

Posledních 50 odehraných/upravených zápasů

Datum a čas Liga Zápas Výsledek
18.4.2018 12:47 Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. Kokeš Michal x Jaroš Daniel 6:4
17.4.2018 09:53 Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. Kadeřábek Tomáš x Kokeš Michal 4:6
16.4.2018 23:40 Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. Milý Vladimír x Davídek Ondřej 5:5
16.4.2018 22:41 Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. Davídek Ondřej x Kokeš Michal 4:6
16.4.2018 21:58 Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. Vondrovský Tomáš x Davídek Ondřej 6:4
16.4.2018 20:50 Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. Davídek Ondřej x Topič Jan 1:6
16.4.2018 20:44 Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. Vondrovský Tomáš x Kadeřábek Tomáš 1:6
16.4.2018 07:27 Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. Milý Vladimír x Vondrovský Tomáš 1:6
16.4.2018 00:55 2. Leonhart liga Petra Brodská x Michaela Pavuková 0:4
16.4.2018 00:29 Multitable liga družstev 3+3 x Standa tým (U) 2:6
15.4.2018 23:37 Multitable liga družstev Standa tým (U) x Foosball club SmallBalls 2:6
15.4.2018 23:06 3. Leonhart liga Václav Dedek x Klára Votípková 4:0
15.4.2018 23:03 3. Leonhart liga Lukáš Gust x Klára Votípková 1:4
15.4.2018 23:03 3. Leonhart liga Klára Votípková x Inka Šmídová 4:1
15.4.2018 22:51 2. Leonhart liga Petra Brodská x Martin Stand 2:4
15.4.2018 22:31 Multitable liga družstev Bufet x 3+3 5:3
15.4.2018 21:16 Leonhart liga dvojic Alfa Omega x Kontumáci 4:1
15.4.2018 20:50 3. Leonhart liga Inka Šmídová x Filip Dvořák 1:4
13.4.2018 19:38 Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. Kadeřábek Tomáš x Topič Jan 1:6
13.4.2018 19:13 2. Leonhart liga Petr Mayr x Tomáš Pham ?
13.4.2018 18:58 Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. Jaroš Daniel x Kadeřábek Tomáš 5:5
12.4.2018 16:30 2. Leonhart liga Jakub Kanis x Petra Brodská 3:4
11.4.2018 21:24 Multitable liga družstev 1. FC Kashe (B) x Standa tým (U) 6:2
11.4.2018 19:09 2. Leonhart liga Martin Stand x Jakub Kanis 4:1
11.4.2018 18:11 1. Multitable liga Vlasta Vyhnis x René Sokol 0:4
11.4.2018 16:52 1. Multitable liga René Sokol x Vladimír Milý 4:1
10.4.2018 21:27 Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. Topič Jan x Milý Vladimír 6:3
10.4.2018 14:29 3. Leonhart liga Lukáš Gust x Martin Forst 4:3
9.4.2018 21:49 3. Leonhart liga Václav Dedek x Denis Plundr 4:0
7.4.2018 22:26 3. Leonhart liga Václav Dedek x Lukáš Gust 4:3
7.4.2018 08:56 1. Multitable liga Michal Halva x Stanislav Skolek 3:4
6.4.2018 23:19 1. Multitable liga Petr Reisinger x Michal Halva 0:4
6.4.2018 22:48 Multitable liga družstev Standa tým (U) x Připrav si brynďák 3:5
6.4.2018 19:47 1. Multitable liga Vlasta Vyhnis x Michal Halva 2:4
6.4.2018 06:51 2. Leonhart liga Michaela Pavuková x Jan Houba 1:4
5.4.2018 10:24 2. Leonhart liga Petr Háva x Petra Brodská 1:4
5.4.2018 10:23 2. Leonhart liga Martin Stand x Petr Háva 4:0
5.4.2018 07:41 2. Leonhart liga Michaela Pavuková x Petr Háva 4:3
5.4.2018 06:54 Leonhart liga dvojic Egal x Statečná srdce 0:4
4.4.2018 23:56 Leonhart liga dvojic Alfa Omega x Egal 4:1
4.4.2018 23:56 Leonhart liga dvojic Statečná srdce x Alfa Omega 0:4
4.4.2018 23:41 3. Leonhart liga Filip Dvořák x Lukáš Gust 4:1
4.4.2018 22:04 3. Leonhart liga Martin Forst x Inka Šmídová 0:4
4.4.2018 22:03 3. Leonhart liga Inka Šmídová x Eva Bednárová 1:4
4.4.2018 21:52 Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. Tušková Hanka x Topič Jan 2:6
4.4.2018 21:37 Leonhart liga dvojic Red Boys x Alfa Omega 4:3
4.4.2018 21:14 3. Leonhart liga Denis Plundr x Inka Šmídová 0:4
4.4.2018 20:54 Steel Darts in SmallBalls III. Tušková Hanka x Jaroš Daniel 6:4
4.4.2018 20:38 3. Leonhart liga Inka Šmídová x Václav Dedek 4:1
4.4.2018 20:37 3. Leonhart liga Eva Bednárová x Lukáš Gust 4:0