PLAY

1. Multitable liga jednotlivců

TISK

Zápasy

Kolo Zápas Odehrát do Stav Výsledek
1. Tomáš Aubrecht x Václav Anděl 31.1.2018 Odehráno 4:2
1. Marek Hrúz x Stanislav Skolek 31.1.2018 Odehráno 4:1
1. Michal Halva x René Sokol 31.1.2018 Odehráno 1:4
1. Vlasta Vyhnis x Vojtěch Žižka 31.1.2018 Prodloužení 4:3
1. Petr Reisinger x Martin Ouda 31.1.2018 Odehráno 1:4
1. Stanislav Skolek x Vladimír Milý 31.1.2018 Odehráno 0:4
1. Michal Halva x Václav Anděl 31.1.2018 Prodloužení 3:4
1. Marek Hrúz x Vlasta Vyhnis 31.1.2018 Odehráno 2:4
1. Martin Ouda x René Sokol 31.1.2018 Prodloužení 4:3
1. Vojtěch Žižka x Petr Reisinger 31.1.2018 Odehráno 1:4
1. Vladimír Milý x Vlasta Vyhnis 31.1.2018 Odehráno 4:0
1. Václav Anděl x Martin Ouda 31.1.2018 Odehráno 4:2
1. Marek Hrúz x Petr Reisinger 31.1.2018 Prodloužení 4:3
1. Vojtěch Žižka x René Sokol 31.1.2018 Odehráno 1:4
1. Tomáš Aubrecht x Michal Halva 31.1.2018 Prodloužení 4:3
1. Vladimír Milý x Petr Reisinger 31.1.2018 Odehráno 4:1
1. Václav Anděl x Vojtěch Žižka 31.1.2018 Prodloužení 4:3
1. Marek Hrúz x René Sokol 31.1.2018 Prodloužení 4:3
1. Stanislav Skolek x Vlasta Vyhnis 31.1.2018 Prodloužení 3:4
1. Martin Ouda x Tomáš Aubrecht 31.1.2018 Kontumace domácích ?
1. Vladimír Milý x René Sokol 31.1.2018 Odehráno 4:1
1. Václav Anděl x Marek Hrúz 31.1.2018 Odehráno 2:4
1. Martin Ouda x Michal Halva 31.1.2018 Prodloužení 4:3
1. Stanislav Skolek x Petr Reisinger 31.1.2018 Prodloužení 3:4
1. Tomáš Aubrecht x Vojtěch Žižka 31.1.2018 Odehráno 1:4
1. Václav Anděl x Vladimír Milý 31.1.2018 Odehráno 2:4
1. Vlasta Vyhnis x Petr Reisinger 31.1.2018 Prodloužení 3:4
1. Vojtěch Žižka x Michal Halva 31.1.2018 Prodloužení 4:3
1. Stanislav Skolek x René Sokol 31.1.2018 Odehráno 1:4
1. Tomáš Aubrecht x Marek Hrúz 31.1.2018 Prodloužení 3:4
1. Martin Ouda x Vojtěch Žižka 31.1.2018 Odehráno 2:4
1. René Sokol x Vlasta Vyhnis 31.1.2018 Odehráno 4:1
1. Michal Halva x Marek Hrúz 31.1.2018 Odehráno 2:4
1. Václav Anděl x Stanislav Skolek 31.1.2018 Odehráno 4:1
1. Tomáš Aubrecht x Vladimír Milý 31.1.2018 Odehráno 0:4
1. Petr Reisinger x René Sokol 31.1.2018 Odehráno 2:4
1. Marek Hrúz x Martin Ouda 31.1.2018 Odehráno 4:1
1. Vlasta Vyhnis x Václav Anděl 31.1.2018 Odehráno 2:4
1. Michal Halva x Vladimír Milý 31.1.2018 Odehráno 0:4
1. Vojtěch Žižka x Marek Hrúz 31.1.2018 Odehráno 2:4
1. Petr Reisinger x Václav Anděl 31.1.2018 Odehráno 4:0
1. Martin Ouda x Vladimír Milý 31.1.2018 Odehráno 1:4
1. Tomáš Aubrecht x Stanislav Skolek 31.1.2018 Kontumace domácích ?
1. Václav Anděl x René Sokol 31.1.2018 Odehráno 2:4
1. Vladimír Milý x Vojtěch Žižka 31.1.2018 Odehráno 4:0
1. Vlasta Vyhnis x Tomáš Aubrecht 31.1.2018 Prodloužení 3:4
1. Stanislav Skolek x Michal Halva 31.1.2018 Odehráno 4:0
1. Marek Hrúz x Vladimír Milý 31.1.2018 Prodloužení 4:3
1. Tomáš Aubrecht x Petr Reisinger 31.1.2018 Odehráno 2:4
1. Martin Ouda x Stanislav Skolek 31.1.2018 Odehráno 4:2
1. Michal Halva x Vlasta Vyhnis 31.1.2018 Odehráno 4:1
1. René Sokol x Tomáš Aubrecht 31.1.2018 Odehráno 4:0
1. Stanislav Skolek x Vojtěch Žižka 31.1.2018 Odehráno 1:4
1. Michal Halva x Petr Reisinger 31.1.2018 Prodloužení 3:4
1. Vlasta Vyhnis x Martin Ouda 31.1.2018 Prodloužení 4:3
2. Václav Anděl x Tomáš Aubrecht 15.4.2018 Odehráno 2:4
2. Stanislav Skolek x Marek Hrúz 15.4.2018 Odehráno 1:4
2. René Sokol x Michal Halva 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:0
2. Vojtěch Žižka x Vlasta Vyhnis 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:1
2. Martin Ouda x Petr Reisinger 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:2
2. Vladimír Milý x Stanislav Skolek 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:1
2. Václav Anděl x Michal Halva 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:2
2. Vlasta Vyhnis x Marek Hrúz 15.4.2018 Odehráno 2:4
2. René Sokol x Martin Ouda 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:1
2. Petr Reisinger x Vojtěch Žižka 15.4.2018 Odehráno 2:4
2. Vlasta Vyhnis x Vladimír Milý 15.4.2018 Odehráno 2:4
2. Martin Ouda x Václav Anděl 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:1
2. Petr Reisinger x Marek Hrúz 15.4.2018 Odehráno 1:4
2. René Sokol x Vojtěch Žižka 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:1
2. Michal Halva x Tomáš Aubrecht 15.4.2018 Prodloužení 4:3
2. Petr Reisinger x Vladimír Milý 15.4.2018 Odehráno 1:4
2. Vojtěch Žižka x Václav Anděl 15.4.2018 Prodloužení 4:3
2. René Sokol x Marek Hrúz 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:2
2. Vlasta Vyhnis x Stanislav Skolek 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:1
2. Tomáš Aubrecht x Martin Ouda 15.4.2018 Odehráno 2:4
2. René Sokol x Vladimír Milý 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:1
2. Marek Hrúz x Václav Anděl 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:2
2. Michal Halva x Martin Ouda 15.4.2018 Prodloužení 4:3
2. Petr Reisinger x Stanislav Skolek 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:1
2. Vojtěch Žižka x Tomáš Aubrecht 15.4.2018 Kontumace domácích ?
2. Vladimír Milý x Václav Anděl 15.4.2018 Odehráno 2:4
2. Petr Reisinger x Vlasta Vyhnis 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:1
2. Michal Halva x Vojtěch Žižka 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:0
2. René Sokol x Stanislav Skolek 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:1
2. Marek Hrúz x Tomáš Aubrecht 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:1
2. Vojtěch Žižka x Martin Ouda 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:2
2. Vlasta Vyhnis x René Sokol 15.4.2018 Odehráno 0:4
2. Marek Hrúz x Michal Halva 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:1
2. Stanislav Skolek x Václav Anděl 15.4.2018 Odehráno 1:4
2. Vladimír Milý x Tomáš Aubrecht 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:0
2. René Sokol x Petr Reisinger 15.4.2018 Prodloužení 4:3
2. Martin Ouda x Marek Hrúz 15.4.2018 Odehráno 1:4
2. Václav Anděl x Vlasta Vyhnis 15.4.2018 Odehráno 2:4
2. Vladimír Milý x Michal Halva 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:0
2. Marek Hrúz x Vojtěch Žižka 15.4.2018 Odehráno 1:4
2. Václav Anděl x Petr Reisinger 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:0
2. Vladimír Milý x Martin Ouda 15.4.2018 Prodloužení 3:4
2. Stanislav Skolek x Tomáš Aubrecht 15.4.2018 Kontumace domácích ?
2. René Sokol x Václav Anděl 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:1
2. Vojtěch Žižka x Vladimír Milý 15.4.2018 Odehráno 0:4
2. Tomáš Aubrecht x Vlasta Vyhnis 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:1
2. Michal Halva x Stanislav Skolek 15.4.2018 Prodloužení 3:4
2. Vladimír Milý x Marek Hrúz 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:2
2. Petr Reisinger x Tomáš Aubrecht 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:2
2. Stanislav Skolek x Martin Ouda 15.4.2018 Prodloužení 3:4
2. Vlasta Vyhnis x Michal Halva 15.4.2018 Odehráno 2:4
2. Tomáš Aubrecht x René Sokol 15.4.2018 Odehráno 1:4
2. Vojtěch Žižka x Stanislav Skolek 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:0
2. Petr Reisinger x Michal Halva 15.4.2018 Odehráno 0:4
2. Martin Ouda x Vlasta Vyhnis 15.4.2018 Odehráno 4:0